Cash Price
5,250,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 171 M² Semi Finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
30,702 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6895338Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP